Conquest · North America · Cross-platform

[CNC] Example Conquest 24/7

Example server. Made-up rounds, to show what your server's page looks like once rounds come in. Nothing here is real.

Experience code EXAMPLE · Rotation: Siege of Cairo, New Sobek City, Iberian Offensive, Saints Quarter, Mirak Valley, Liberation Peak

  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 26, 10:30 PM · 23 minNATO 254-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Jolt28188455,226
    Flint282531044,807
    Onyx222312044,447
    Rook27221624,168
    Tally23258634,065
    Wren23127243,998
    Kilo_Six13116243,643
    Juno162411513,577
    Knox1193812,564
    Crow9205712,308
    Team20018964502938,803
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    MothMVP27148065,349
    Pike251911445,040
    RustDog171811844,648
    Hawk26179434,517
    Echo22137414,020
    Nova16146233,548
    Hex15341743,358
    Ghost15141612,996
    Ivy16203712,920
    Sable91611502,129
    Team18817968472738,525
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 26, 9:30 PM · 27 minNATO 0-224 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    Knox202011775,452
    Wren36159815,362
    Brisk2392765,160
    Nova25211755,009
    Jolt271311234,375
    Rook19225264,210
    Ivy201210244,082
    Ghost12237333,320
    Juno151811413,224
    Drift15288212,383
    Team21218175443742,577
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    Kilo_SixMVP332111956,281
    Ash202210955,331
    Vex26225455,119
    RustDog2072474,948
    Hex183012924,211
    Onyx16275443,985
    Flint21205153,743
    Crow14157143,438
    Tally102511133,178
    Sable15315812,828
    Team19322073504143,062
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 25, 8:30 PM · 21 minNATO 0-289 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    Rook31149155,284
    Juno22247164,946
    Pike26144254,766
    Flint26207834,423
    Brisk26148924,275
    Kilo_Six24104734,145
    Crow232011403,982
    Tally13283432,869
    Nova111611022,795
    Sable19261022,477
    Team22118665363139,962
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    KnoxMVP30115555,681
    Wren36195245,158
    Ghost301711905,058
    Hawk27168074,897
    Ash33191814,877
    Vex301710214,782
    Moth1020121054,483
    Jolt26142334,414
    Ivy202210824,082
    Drift17156343,701
    Team25917070503247,133
  • Saints QuarterConquest · Sep 24, 7:30 PM · 34 minNATO 0-104 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    Vex241811935,308
    Rook251011154,818
    Pike33131504,589
    Juno22232333,866
    Drift92410823,207
    Ivy18153702,760
    Onyx16281512,694
    Brisk13133122,271
    Crow8129311,930
    Team16815651421731,443
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    RustDogMVP25129665,660
    Jolt241910945,348
    Kilo_Six322010124,668
    Flint19227924,304
    Hex18276623,866
    Ghost10126163,005
    Sable20314123,001
    Tally14230122,493
    Team16216652342632,345
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 23, 10:30 PM · 39 minNATO 351-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Vex30136155,287
    RustDog34173345,030
    Flint272010354,707
    Drift21289744,261
    Jolt211810544,245
    Kilo_Six291310203,906
    Tally172312713,661
    Echo141412713,628
    Ghost16138153,590
    Team20915980362938,315
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    KnoxMVP29911965,688
    Crow28235855,576
    Nova222831044,934
    Wren2188244,395
    Rook25198414,309
    Ash16221823,681
    Moth17102123,180
    Brisk13142422,777
    Team17113340462634,540
  • Saints QuarterConquest · Sep 23, 9:30 PM · 20 minNATO 189-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Juno292111445,467
    Hawk191612074,786
    Vex31241734,746
    Kilo_Six201641034,247
    RustDog18144513,532
    Onyx7329933,019
    Moth8213632,942
    Drift7246812,401
    Team13916850492531,140
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    JoltMVP361912176,419
    Wren292110034,291
    Nova222810124,030
    Pike15184273,737
    Tally16239233,104
    Hex113611612,962
    Rook11114722,547
    Sable8257202,020
    Team14818167212529,110
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 22, 8:30 PM · 21 minNATO 0-95 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    Echo221001075,248
    Rook301611214,503
    Ghost1499764,241
    Tally172711903,712
    Moth14137163,702
    Wren20215133,686
    Knox211211013,071
    Nova10222822,520
    Hex12274302,210
    Team16015760412632,893
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    BriskMVP33201776,262
    Vex242110165,294
    Jolt271011255,055
    Pike2495154,150
    Ivy151461053,906
    Juno17218333,816
    Ash112010163,670
    Kilo_Six23193913,633
    Onyx7136332,659
    Team18114760374138,445
  • Liberation PeakConquest · Sep 21, 7:30 PM · 25 minNATO 0-116 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    RustDog3098714,247
    Pike10176974,234
    Knox34194404,103
    Ghost121010943,887
    Kilo_Six28171113,606
    Drift102712823,556
    Sable17316223,449
    Vex91910843,309
    Onyx11328143,253
    Moth24221003,248
    Crow9232512,203
    Team19422668542639,095
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    JoltMVP25197655,339
    Flint28118555,331
    Brisk2284665,022
    Hawk28176434,477
    Nova25194044,247
    Tally22136544,205
    Ivy13111943,580
    Hex15314823,408
    Juno10241252,586
    Wren11170501,942
    Team19917041503840,137
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 20, 10:30 PM · 33 minNATO 256-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    BriskMVP35179186,437
    Kilo_Six35207725,577
    Ivy23136855,202
    Echo261010914,959
    Wren20179774,921
    Tally22224634,167
    Ghost27174613,975
    Pike171610713,752
    Nova192610213,471
    Ash14116043,294
    Hex12318422,679
    Team25020083573548,434
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Hawk1986674,776
    Moth24185644,276
    Knox311511204,059
    Rook27141213,885
    Jolt18172253,692
    Sable14261643,533
    Onyx23176303,271
    RustDog20165123,158
    Crow15120202,349
    Vex9194222,207
    Team20016241322535,206
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 20, 9:30 PM · 28 minNATO 162-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    RustDogMVP3312121046,203
    Pike28187545,152
    Ivy23147754,955
    Kilo_Six29177744,867
    Brisk291010414,795
    Juno29218704,331
    Moth25122904,057
    Nova18256253,816
    Tally20329813,698
    Onyx93341012,327
    Sable6179021,659
    Team24921181692745,860
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Jolt2188685,449
    Vex28226165,092
    Wren201311734,546
    Flint191710734,442
    Echo27103544,344
    Drift18129824,023
    Ghost12910163,738
    Rook16168743,565
    Hex9369332,693
    Ash15131432,645
    Team18515675494240,537
  • Saints QuarterConquest · Sep 19, 8:30 PM · 38 minNATO 92-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    HawkMVP34157655,942
    Knox38111545,769
    Jolt39164415,566
    Ghost34228455,460
    Pike19161674,886
    Hex18221923,860
    Tally18218913,715
    Onyx16195533,583
    Drift8197433,088
    Sable10178802,711
    Kilo_Six12217412,710
    Team24619957643247,290
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Ash30211865,937
    Brisk15191574,233
    RustDog27147434,226
    Wren1896944,096
    Ivy172011333,983
    Echo12176953,746
    Rook21132443,680
    Juno191111213,482
    Nova151311533,435
    Crow13167333,355
    Moth9198342,804
    Team19617271554342,977
  • New Sobek CityConquest · Sep 18, 7:30 PM · 32 minNATO 294-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Jolt24128665,071
    Ghost26221164,913
    Juno301510104,127
    Ivy23144903,611
    Ash20191713,551
    Kilo_Six161111343,449
    Tally15337713,185
    Nova162561012,952
    RustDog19121132,854
    Team18916349452233,713
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    BriskMVP35145755,779
    Echo31145575,505
    Moth31163355,296
    Rook152211163,816
    Crow121661033,395
    Vex13148423,046
    Sable82831002,576
    Pike15195312,542
    Team16014346432931,955
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 17, 10:30 PM · 34 minNATO 376-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    IvyMVP261811955,861
    Ghost221591075,287
    Hawk14113574,573
    Knox19171844,464
    Nova22238413,803
    Tally16245443,626
    Onyx2215111003,569
    RustDog13182263,458
    Juno12222923,301
    Sable12326622,739
    Moth20245002,661
    Kilo_Six13115222,591
    Team21123068694045,933
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Brisk25105084,921
    Jolt19181764,879
    Rook15133943,876
    Vex16114733,870
    Echo13178353,691
    Flint12147653,659
    Pike211110213,570
    Crow12164253,462
    Drift11144923,310
    Ash131481012,949
    Hex16271302,239
    Team17316555584040,426
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 16, 9:30 PM · 29 minNATO 192-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    RustDog38161936,034
    Ash2699655,624
    Knox26199065,125
    Brisk33201624,679
    Flint27266634,515
    Tally20265744,066
    Rook18139913,647
    Moth12112353,636
    Vex11129353,533
    Crow181651023,496
    Nova10162312,192
    Team23918458623746,547
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    HawkMVP39135376,287
    Jolt351941036,102
    Juno26216834,992
    Wren23206364,413
    Kilo_Six16110164,028
    Drift23193713,890
    Onyx192411023,689
    Pike192010613,436
    Hex14323043,329
    Echo17132132,995
    Sable14161142,945
    Team24520851404046,106
  • New Sobek CityConquest · Sep 16, 8:30 PM · 21 minNATO 92-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    RustDog23162664,924
    Rook242410434,644
    Knox34115504,324
    Kilo_Six2396534,310
    Ivy111910953,986
    Echo17218413,402
    Tally15188233,243
    Ash10159923,162
    Brisk14128913,081
    Flint16266122,916
    Moth16101822,831
    Sable12337802,713
    Team21521480702843,536
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    HawkMVP291511725,299
    Hex20374434,137
    Drift211511414,118
    Vex28221713,979
    Pike231111013,900
    Wren132110453,842
    Onyx15216353,761
    Crow21201623,372
    Juno16220502,453
    Nova9292611,862
    Ghost13178101,807
    Team20823065472138,530
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 15, 7:30 PM · 33 minNATO 153-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Kilo_Six32169615,091
    Moth24216564,665
    Vex20187244,185
    RustDog1898063,713
    Ghost26221803,682
    Drift15177733,346
    Ash18115123,310
    Flint12112453,177
    Crow8274742,688
    Sable6144842,511
    Team17916653483536,368
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    WrenMVP30205755,793
    Brisk37172314,683
    Knox19102533,981
    Rook20205643,786
    Hex15228913,612
    Juno21221243,563
    Pike1490063,063
    Nova15164912,681
    Onyx92811222,418
    Tally17254402,280
    Team19718942472735,860
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 14, 10:30 PM · 31 minNATO 263-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    KnoxMVP381171046,414
    Brisk341811815,733
    Ash322111355,649
    RustDog231312454,666
    Rook26249524,660
    Crow191710844,650
    Nova242201024,552
    Ghost16202564,467
    Hex11243443,353
    Tally12260743,197
    Flint17155122,579
    Team25221170653949,920
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Kilo_Six341210856,315
    Wren291510175,995
    Vex29179644,841
    Echo14165864,660
    Jolt151610584,405
    Ivy27223504,067
    Moth182411743,978
    Onyx22290233,844
    Pike19141163,764
    Juno12104112,599
    Team21917563444444,468
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 13, 9:30 PM · 31 minNATO 0-137 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    RustDog30165955,360
    Wren161811775,152
    Jolt24197264,791
    Nova19199934,694
    Rook161121023,689
    Flint10204753,661
    Ash131310613,374
    Juno13195253,327
    Tally919121033,252
    Crow21206703,138
    Drift8297412,055
    Team17920378733842,493
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    HawkMVP29185476,117
    Echo2519111065,404
    Brisk31173344,706
    Onyx222011834,649
    Knox31159404,466
    Ivy25236634,452
    Ghost30185213,946
    Kilo_Six22212343,733
    Sable122910923,626
    Moth14124322,743
    Team24119266523243,842
  • Liberation PeakConquest · Sep 13, 8:30 PM · 19 minNATO 0-141 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    WrenMVP202021075,398
    Hawk321610114,753
    Jolt28132824,498
    Juno161711253,871
    Flint21163333,641
    Hex18347423,546
    Onyx18244333,530
    Rook141111913,372
    Echo141911712,865
    Drift9201321,950
    Team19019062502737,424
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    Pike25166775,305
    Ash22186665,139
    Vex171410965,020
    Moth27198835,005
    RustDog31157614,589
    Ivy30193424,424
    Crow18233723,816
    Sable830101022,782
    Tally82011242,713
    Nova10220612,450
    Team19619664653441,243
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 12, 7:30 PM · 36 minNATO 152-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    GhostMVP3216101077,108
    RustDog34105945,707
    Hawk391351005,589
    Pike24205954,811
    Knox18117674,527
    Flint24113524,170
    Hex193211744,167
    Drift15264053,544
    Nova18247323,135
    Team22316357593642,758
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Wren271711876,349
    Moth30158666,247
    Jolt30185935,181
    Brisk14149374,665
    Rook31205334,465
    Juno21232924,112
    Crow11168612,505
    Sable14236112,451
    Team17814654453035,975
  • Mirak ValleyConquest · Sep 11, 10:30 PM · 30 minNATO 230-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    BriskMVP30159866,206
    Juno31167455,622
    Hawk29171655,420
    Rook28139835,402
    Knox23153375,241
    RustDog18133484,964
    Echo27153704,115
    Flint21113334,055
    Ivy13231823,373
    Tally10245342,715
    Vex15164032,459
    Team24517848544649,572
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Jolt30127465,570
    Ash28141765,417
    Crow231211444,439
    Nova21225544,420
    Drift25285524,090
    Onyx202411013,678
    Sable121910023,028
    Kilo_Six11147632,973
    Moth14204622,587
    Wren16114022,310
    Team20017665373238,512
  • Mirak ValleyConquest · Sep 10, 9:30 PM · 36 minNATO 0-158 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    KnoxMVP29141385,486
    Crow18248854,744
    Moth14109864,486
    RustDog22169164,452
    Nova191811844,418
    Rook18129454,007
    Ivy21198013,546
    Sable12278412,994
    Hex11274812,949
    Onyx11318322,579
    Team17519875473939,661
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    Brisk221911565,452
    Jolt331812735,221
    Vex291210144,793
    Pike261510234,573
    Echo29104154,449
    Kilo_Six25212144,265
    Juno25168134,079
    Flint16153864,055
    Wren12911833,846
    Hawk1288253,236
    Team22914379364243,969
  • Liberation PeakConquest · Sep 10, 8:30 PM · 25 minNATO 348-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Jolt291911475,957
    Brisk34116835,899
    Kilo_Six111611874,089
    Nova14123454,010
    Echo1382663,489
    Moth16138053,391
    Flint20222923,343
    Crow132210622,861
    Tally18235102,689
    Team16814658463735,728
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    VexMVP28239966,042
    Ash23215634,119
    Wren24162824,084
    Ghost30160313,990
    Onyx12325343,402
    Sable7215933,198
    Ivy91371012,608
    Hawk16181312,483
    Hex10325432,339
    Team15919239552432,265
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 9, 7:30 PM · 38 minNATO 106-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Flint192211865,415
    Moth21137665,199
    RustDog29124735,074
    Pike31127224,886
    Onyx172911444,177
    Kilo_Six23199413,823
    Knox21168603,655
    Sable10359633,192
    Hex63210533,056
    Tally13317001,912
    Team19022183482840,389
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    BriskMVP3496756,371
    Wren23135475,172
    Ivy28118034,279
    Vex24172734,208
    Juno22107413,795
    Jolt221810203,346
    Drift182511033,271
    Ghost16104812,747
    Rook16127312,595
    Team20312560352435,784
  • Liberation PeakConquest · Sep 8, 10:30 PM · 23 minNATO 106-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Vex30145665,507
    Brisk34164245,094
    Wren2698364,942
    Rook23246354,900
    Moth13101954,115
    Ivy181011333,952
    Knox15135422,704
    Hex14161412,378
    Nova12209402,121
    Team18513250383235,713
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    EchoMVP33197676,470
    RustDog24175444,822
    Jolt25184714,370
    Drift221810224,009
    Juno132110043,643
    Sable8198643,079
    Ash20115213,009
    Crow19246202,449
    Hawk15151802,286
    Team17916256372334,137
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 7, 9:30 PM · 19 minNATO 271-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    HawkMVP30187376,137
    Brisk3685166,012
    Ghost21158944,905
    Vex29158324,865
    Jolt31198324,859
    Juno10161863,934
    Moth111311643,834
    Ivy161910523,691
    Hex152712713,499
    Tally9247302,362
    Ash11165402,157
    Team21919082523446,255
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Knox231211545,069
    Wren201912164,773
    Rook21151944,541
    Nova121741033,477
    Onyx201611423,424
    Drift20232223,340
    RustDog15156603,012
    Flint8157722,673
    Crow9226512,087
    Sable11193512,008
    Team15917363542534,404
  • Mirak ValleyConquest · Sep 6, 8:30 PM · 34 minNATO 0-276 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    RustDog281441045,576
    Ivy31137545,185
    Hawk3191644,986
    Tally23148623,997
    Rook102510553,979
    Flint24215313,939
    Nova24136903,913
    Jolt22162133,542
    Vex151510153,474
    Sable141651013,315
    Crow131881002,696
    Team23517466662944,602
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    EchoMVP27138855,585
    Brisk31192865,476
    Knox35205915,144
    Juno28214735,005
    Ash27165564,913
    Pike35181044,590
    Ghost201910633,984
    Kilo_Six2092643,639
    Moth17237723,573
    Onyx19319233,467
    Team25918953583745,376
  • Saints QuarterConquest · Sep 6, 7:30 PM · 32 minNATO 86-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    EchoMVP21209865,487
    Vex22224955,202
    Flint23163464,612
    Onyx23225834,556
    Pike28175604,342
    Drift21158534,324
    Juno28211234,248
    Nova221310334,035
    Tally18214943,903
    Ash25212213,763
    Kilo_Six17108343,395
    Team24819859593847,867
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Jolt32149155,349
    Brisk19151985,185
    Moth31140154,866
    Knox29100754,804
    RustDog31155824,535
    Ivy21177264,472
    Crow26232144,217
    Hex18300043,334
    Rook16180722,710
    Sable10169602,559
    Team23317233424142,031
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 5, 10:30 PM · 31 minNATO 269-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    RustDog31121965,641
    Vex29102945,292
    Ash292110165,122
    Rook262212165,060
    Brisk27177614,122
    Crow20278744,107
    Juno19116754,068
    Sable13236643,859
    Hawk14160943,556
    Team20815952554040,827
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    IvyMVP321611155,810
    Wren33140835,575
    Flint25158264,748
    Knox29157414,715
    Echo19132554,461
    Nova212112113,886
    Tally16326733,469
    Ghost13194022,867
    Team18814550282635,531
  • Mirak ValleyConquest · Sep 4, 9:30 PM · 20 minNATO 130-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    GhostMVP27148776,257
    Jolt38106435,230
    Flint23269555,214
    Knox31205514,790
    Wren20193864,341
    Pike24911414,142
    Drift20271233,828
    Rook12210853,519
    Vex91061033,301
    Moth11149123,016
    Onyx18131513,009
    Ivy181610022,990
    Team25119969593949,637
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    RustDog3594635,188
    Ash25189545,067
    Kilo_Six26172154,842
    Hawk191611624,145
    Echo28153524,118
    Nova19177443,844
    Juno1319121023,757
    Brisk25151313,322
    Crow1123101013,303
    Tally92211111,891
    Sable10207211,841
    Team22019177532641,318
  • New Sobek CityConquest · Sep 3, 8:30 PM · 30 minNATO 292-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    WrenMVP35152625,290
    Brisk36171155,211
    Knox33171265,123
    Kilo_Six34190915,006
    Jolt36117114,747
    Ghost17164364,341
    Rook21240343,941
    Vex15203333,021
    Team22713918282836,680
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Pike22176764,888
    Sable18205644,371
    Crow16232744,125
    Onyx22138244,037
    Echo221771013,732
    Nova171210523,404
    Tally19173402,744
    Ash1198112,169
    Team14712849422229,470
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 3, 7:30 PM · 22 minNATO 111-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    WrenMVP352110766,293
    Kilo_Six332011676,264
    Jolt36111955,940
    Ghost16166264,218
    Onyx15271844,016
    Echo17103423,529
    Nova11288153,451
    Ivy11164343,190
    Tally141911312,542
    Hex6205411,997
    Team19418860474141,440
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    RustDog17151685,052
    Pike24911265,007
    Ash19168634,413
    Hawk25111234,272
    Drift172371013,573
    Vex21104213,411
    Moth18143533,126
    Flint9144822,534
    Juno12252002,022
    Team16213741412733,410
  • Siege of CairoConquest · Sep 2, 10:30 PM · 31 minNATO 0-143 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    Crow25269924,618
    Wren21161954,121
    Jolt171011233,893
    Echo221512503,767
    Knox16169243,749
    Sable19156903,617
    Juno8167543,268
    Vex13133243,230
    Pike12911012,499
    Onyx18182112,418
    Hex10228512,202
    Rook9151211,762
    Team19019170612639,144
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    RustDogMVP2988875,829
    Kilo_Six29198745,172
    Brisk26117624,736
    Hawk19128374,724
    Ivy232010824,619
    Moth24138454,514
    Ghost202110723,763
    Ash17214813,305
    Drift17284343,248
    Nova112010643,234
    Tally14254812,787
    Team22919881683945,931
  • Iberian OffensiveConquest · Sep 1, 9:30 PM · 25 minNATO 165-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    Vex29115915,001
    Pike39113134,931
    Rook261711814,828
    Flint191411924,407
    Drift18301944,291
    Crow23231413,627
    Hex20271523,339
    Kilo_Six1399122,861
    Sable6318522,336
    Jolt15172222,317
    Nova13234602,073
    Team22121356592040,011
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    HawkMVP371412135,927
    Knox21190874,884
    Ash27237504,279
    Onyx23325423,548
    Brisk12185443,464
    Tally7262733,009
    Juno13115522,799
    Ghost13108122,775
    RustDog13173512,571
    Moth16242201,899
    Team18219449422435,155
  • Mirak ValleyConquest · Aug 31, 8:30 PM · 30 minNATO 310-0 Pax Armata
    NATO · wonKDARObjScore
    EchoMVP33167776,590
    Jolt24163364,490
    Knox111841084,324
    Kilo_Six18195154,188
    Ash9209954,086
    Ivy23227534,018
    Flint26116313,998
    Nova151710153,911
    Tally11198343,366
    Ghost16142413,104
    Rook20112403,099
    Team20618363504545,174
    Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
    Brisk34194876,425
    RustDog33185866,050
    Hawk39910805,645
    Pike131001074,654
    Moth26119503,894
    Vex26165113,466
    Wren14146923,246
    Hex103210112,670
    Sable11194222,145
    Onyx102211212,037
    Team21617064542740,232
  • Mirak ValleyConquest · Aug 31, 7:30 PM · 20 minNATO 0-144 Pax Armata
    NATOKDARObjScore
    RustDog39107256,215
    Brisk37152935,516
    Ivy21209744,932
    Flint21239934,124
    Onyx23156633,853
    Ghost17102543,640
    Vex15212633,460
    Crow9124943,384
    Wren23171223,108
    Drift9289322,837
    Rook15244222,556
    Team22919555603543,625
    Pax Armata · wonKDARObjScore
    JoltMVP371911487,060
    Knox36182255,989
    Moth3116121035,811
    Nova22126444,092
    Echo21193723,974
    Sable19287443,943
    Pike141111633,935
    Kilo_Six1194763,549
    Juno111311443,492
    Ash17206303,042
    Hex8340042,039
    Team22719973514346,926

Rounds are sent in by the server's host. EA doesn't publish stats for Portal servers, so nothing here is pulled from the game.