Conquest · North America · Cross-platform

[CNC] Example Conquest 24/7

Example server. Made-up rounds, to show what your server's page looks like once rounds come in. Nothing here is real.

Experience code EXAMPLE · Rotation: Siege of Cairo, New Sobek City, Iberian Offensive, Saints Quarter, Mirak Valley, Liberation Peak

#PlayerScorePer roundKDK/DARObjWinsRounds
1Jolt161,9464,9078945141.742261451391733
2Brisk157,9704,9378694701.851551681371732
3RustDog151,9384,7488174351.881691781341732
4Wren136,4384,5486944761.46190156129930
5Vex136,3504,2616945281.311931511141732
6Knox135,3654,6687514231.781581481071729
7Kilo_Six130,8664,2217054771.481911471042531
8Rook129,8233,9346725681.181971591011133
9Moth125,4143,9196135091.201861491111732
10Nova120,4153,5425796730.86217168881734
11Pike119,1444,2556253981.571631191041328
12Ivy118,5364,0875924911.21204160861729
13Juno117,3723,7865795741.01192127881431
14Ghost117,0714,0375734561.261761391031829
15Ash117,0544,0365814951.17173150871729
16Hawk114,8304,7856213381.84148107971224
17Echo114,2334,3945663831.48158161961226
18Flint113,1924,0435614991.12167154991828
19Onyx102,8993,4305057100.71204120761330
20Crow102,3203,4114845910.8217817870930
21Tally101,8153,1824857500.65214156702232
22Sable91,6352,8643847530.51199165601332
23Drift85,6443,4263945620.70162123601025
24Hex83,4323,0903697810.47149129581327

Rounds are sent in by the server's host. EA doesn't publish stats for Portal servers, so nothing here is pulled from the game.