Conquest · North America · Cross-platform

[CNC] Example Conquest 24/7

Example server. Made-up rounds, to show what your server's page looks like once rounds come in. Nothing here is real.

Experience code EXAMPLE · Rotation: Siege of Cairo, New Sobek City, Iberian Offensive, Saints Quarter, Mirak Valley, Liberation Peak

  • Rounds played36Last Sep 26, 10:30 PM
  • Players seen24different names
  • Kills14,607406 a round
  • Hours played17from round lengths

Maps

MapRoundsNATO vs Pax ArmataAvg
Iberian Offensive1010030m
Siege of Cairo94528m
Mirak Valley63328m
Saints Quarter43131m
Liberation Peak42223m
New Sobek City33027m

Recent rounds

Top players

#PlayerScoreKDK/DWins
1Jolt161,9468945141.7417
2Brisk157,9708694701.8517
3RustDog151,9388174351.8817
4Wren136,4386944761.469
5Vex136,3506945281.3117
6Knox135,3657514231.7817
7Kilo_Six130,8667054771.4825
8Rook129,8236725681.1811
9Moth125,4146135091.2017
10Nova120,4155796730.8617

Every player, every stat, sortable

Latest round

NATO · wonKDARObjScore
Jolt28188455,226
Flint282531044,807
Onyx222312044,447
Rook27221624,168
Tally23258634,065
Wren23127243,998
Kilo_Six13116243,643
Juno162411513,577
Knox1193812,564
Crow9205712,308
Team20018964502938,803
Pax ArmataKDARObjScore
MothMVP27148065,349
Pike251911445,040
RustDog171811844,648
Hawk26179434,517
Echo22137414,020
Nova16146233,548
Hex15341743,358
Ghost15141612,996
Ivy16203712,920
Sable91611502,129
Team18817968472738,525

Rounds are sent in by the server's host. EA doesn't publish stats for Portal servers, so nothing here is pulled from the game.